Regardez la musique

France : Europe/Paris

Programme

      • ENTRE CUERDAS
      • Edmar Castañeda
      • Edmar Castañeda
      • MONTANA / A LOVE SONG
      • Nitai Hershkovits
      • Nitai Hershkovits
      • ORIENT EXPRESS
      • Émile Parisien
      • Joe Zawinul
      • SHAKE LOOSE
      • Donny McCaslin
      • Donny McCaslin
      • NATURE BOY
      • KURT ELLING
      • Eden Ahbez
      • LA MARSEILLAISE
      • Monty Alexander
      • Ahmad Jamal
      • INCOMPATIBILIDADE DE GENIUS
      • Monty Alexander
      • Ahmad Jamal
      • TAKE THE COLTRANE
      • DAVE HOLLAND
      • Duke Ellington
      • OF BEAUTY & ODD
      • DHAFER YOUSSEF
      • DHAFER YOUSSEF
    • Opéra

    02:00 Un bal masqué de Verdi au Bayerische Staatsoper

      • Trumpet Concerto | Finale
      • Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse
      • Joseph Haydn
      • Di quella pira
      • Piero Pretti
      • Giuseppe Verdi
      • Lakmé | Air des clochettes
      • Sabine Devieilhe
      • Léo Delibes
      • Don Juan
      • Munich Philharmonic Orchestra
      • Richard Strauss
      • Cello sonata no 1 | Allegretto quasi Menuetto
      • Jean-Guihen Queyras
      • Johannes Brahms
      • Stabat Mater
      • Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra
      • Franz Schubert
      • El Salón México
      • Adrien Perruchon
      • Aaron Copland
      • Passacaglia
      • Orchestre National de France
      • Anton Webern
      • Cantata BWV 25 | Öffne meinen schlechten Liedern
      • Ensemble Pygmalion
      • Johann Sebastian Bach
      • Symphony no 2 | Adagio expressivo
      • Orch. Philharmonique Royal de Liège
      • Robert Schumann
      • Una macchia è qui tuttora (Act IV)
      • Martina Serafin
      • Giuseppe Verdi
    • Jazz

    06:00 Al Di Meola | Festival de Jazz de Burghausen

    • Jazz

    06:30 Lucky Peterson and the Organization | Festival de Jazz de Burghausen

    • Jazz

    07:35 LBT | Festival de Jazz de Burghausen

      • Piano Trio no 2 | Allegretto
      • Trio Zadig
      • Dmitri Shostakovich
      • Violin Concerto no 1 | Andante sostenuto
      • Orchestre National de Lyon
      • Béla Bartók
      • Symphony no 2 | Adagio expressivo
      • Orch. Philharmonique Royal de Liège
      • Robert Schumann
      • Les pecheurs de perles | Je crois entendre encore
      • Orchestre National de Lille
      • Georges Bizet
      • Clarinet quintet op. 115 | Andantino
      • Prazak Quartet
      • Johannes Brahms
    • Opéra

    09:30 La Favorite de Donizetti au Bayerische Staatsoper

      • Concerto op. 21 | Sicilienne
      • Nicholas Angelich
      • Ernest Chausson
      • Orchestral Suite no 3 | Air
      • Concerto Köln
      • Johann Sebastian Bach
      • String Quartet no 2 | Allegro - Andante - Adagio
      • Prazak Quartet
      • Leos Janacek
      • Firebird | Finale
      • Orchestre de Paris
      • Igor Stravinsky
      • Roméo et Juliette | Je veux vivre
      • Sumi Jo
      • Charles Gounod
      • Christmas Mass
      • Gabrieli Consort and Players
      • Michael Praetorius
      • St John Passion | Von den Stricken meiner Sünden
      • Ensemble Pygmalion
      • Johann Sebastian Bach
      • Tu che a Dio spiegasti l'ali (Act III)
      • Juan Diego Flórez
      • Gaetano Donizetti
      • Piano Concerto no. 4 | Andante con moto
      • Budapest Festival Orchestra
      • Ludwig van Beethoven
      • Sonate pour violon et piano | Intermède
      • Lisa Batiashvili
      • Claude Debussy
      • Frank Braley
    • Classique

    13:00 Valery Gergiev et l'Orchestre Philharmonique de Munich: Prokofiev, Chostakovitch, Schubert

    • Classique

    14:10 Karina Canellakis et l'Orchestre Philharmonique de Munich : Beethoven, Adams

      • Duet for two violins
      • Orchestre National de Lille
      • Steve Reich
      • Estancia | Danza del trigo
      • Adrien Perruchon
      • Alberto Ginastera
      • Symphony no 3 | Finale
      • Budapest Festival Orchestra
      • Johannes Brahms
      • Kindertotenlieder | Nun will die Sonn' so hell aufgeh'n
      • Orch. Philharmonique Royal de Liège
      • Gustav Mahler
      • Impromptu no 3 op. 34
      • Michel Dalberto
      • Gabriel Fauré
      • Three Movements from Petrushka
      • Boris Giltburg
      • Igor Stravinsky
      • Symphony no. 8 | Allegretto grazioso - Molto Vivace
      • Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra
      • Antonín Dvořák
      • Tzigane
      • Orchestre National de Lyon
      • Maurice Ravel
      • Messe des morts | Introitus
      • Skip Sempé
      • Jean Gilles
      • Suite no 2
      • Orchestre de Paris
      • Igor Stravinsky
      • Cello Suite (arr. for lute) BWV1007 | Allemande
      • Thomas Dunford
      • Johann Sebastian Bach
      • Symphony no. 1 | Scherzo
      • Finnish Radio Symphony Orchestra
      • Jean Sibelius
      • La Damnation de Faust | Marche hongroise
      • Les Siècles
      • Hector Berlioz
      • Symphony no 7 | Moderato (poco allegretto)
      • Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse
      • Dmitri Shostakovich
    • Danse

    17:00 Beethoven Project de John Neumeier

    • Danse

    19:15 Bodas de Sangre d'Antonio Gades | Teatro Real

      • Orchestral Suite No.4 | Overture
      • Collegium Vocale Gent
      • Johann Sebastian Bach
      • Suite for lute BWV 995 | Gigue
      • Thomas Dunford
      • Johann Sebastian Bach
      • Te Deum
      • Leonardo García Alarcón
      • Jean-Baptiste Lully
      • Symphony no 1 | Allegro - Meno mosso
      • Orch. Philharmonique Royal de Liège
      • Dmitri Shostakovich
      • Ging heut morgen übers Feld
      • Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra
      • Gustav Mahler
      • Les Nuits d'été | L'île inconnue
      • Orchestre Métropolitain de Montréal
      • Hector Berlioz
      • Coriolano
      • Israel Philharmonic Orchestra
      • Ludwig van Beethoven
      • Verranno a te (act I)
      • Marco Armiliato
      • Gaetano Donizetti
      • Ogni cura si doni al diletto (act I)
      • Piotr Beczala
      • Giuseppe Verdi
    • Opéra

    21:00 'Les Contes d'Hoffmann' au Staatsoper d'Hambourg avec Benjamin Bernheim et Olga Peretyatko