Francia : Europe/Paris

Programa

      • Symphony no 1 | Finale
      • Pyotr Ilych Tchaikovsky
      • Philippe Jordan
      • Orchestre de l'Opéra national de Paris
      • Regnava nel silenzio (Act I)
      • Marco Armiliato
      • Gaetano Donizetti
      • Elena Mosuc
      • Duet for two violins
      • Steve Reich
      • Keith Lockhart
      • Robert McDuffie
      • Orchestre National de Lille
      • En proie à la tristesse
      • Julie Fuchs
      • Gioachino Rossini
      • Louis Langrée
      • Cello Suite (arr. for lute) BWV1007 | Allemande
      • Thomas Dunford
      • Johann Sebastian Bach
      • Come nave in mezzo all'onde
      • Vivica Genaux
      • Johann Adolf Hasse
      • lautten compagney
      • Violin Sonata No. 5 'Spring' | Allegro
      • Jean-Paul Gasparian
      • Bomsori Kim
      • Ludwig van Beethoven
      • Dopo notte | Ariodante
      • Il Pomo d'Oro
      • Joyce DiDonato
      • Georg Friedrich Haendel
      • Samson et Dalila, Bacchanale
      • François-Xavier Roth
      • Les Siècles
      • Camille Saint-Saëns
      • Rachmaninov | Prélude no. 5, op. 23
      • Sergei Rachmaninov
      • Grigory Sokolov
      • Haendel | Rinaldo: Venti turbini
      • Georg Friedrich Haendel
      • Vespres d'Arnadi
      • Dani Espasa
      • Xavier Sabata
      • Ein Deutsches Requiem | Ihr habt nur Traurigkeit
      • Manfred Honeck
      • Sunhae Im
      • Johannes Brahms
      • Prague Philharmonic Choir
      • Israel Philharmonic Orchestra
      • Iberia | El Albaicín
      • Javier Perianes
      • Isaac Albeniz
      • Les Indes Galantes |Forêts paisibles
      • Jean-Philippe Rameau
      • Les Arts Florissants
      • William Christie
      • Lisandro Abadie
      • Sandrine Piau
      • Messa da Requiem | Sanctus
      • MusicaÆterna
      • Teodor Currentzis
      • Giuseppe Verdi
      • The three cornered hat |Jota
      • Manuel De Falla
      • Orquesta Nacional de España
      • Josep Pons
    • Danza

    02:00 El lago de los cisnes, de Valery Kovtun - Ballet de la Ópera Nacional de Ucrania

    • Danza

    04:05 Fractus V de Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui

      • Jubilate Deo
      • Anonyme
      • Ensemble Correspondances
      • Sébastien Daucé
      • Les Pages du Centre de musique baroque de Versailles
      • Saint-Saëns | Cello Concerto No. 1 - III. Molto Allegro
      • Camille Saint-Saëns
      • Orchestre Philharmonique de Monte-Carlo
      • Kazuki Yamada
      • Truls Mørk
      • Semiramide riconosciuta |Sinfonia
      • Leonardo Vinci
      • Armonia Atenea
      • George Petrou
      • Ogni cura si doni al diletto (act I)
      • Piotr Beczala
      • Giuseppe Verdi
      • Renato Palumbo
      • Bruckner | Symphony no. 7 - Scherzo
      • Anton Bruckner
      • Orchestre symphonique de Montréal
      • Rafael Payare
      • Strauss | Zueignung
      • Richard Strauss
      • Jonas Kaufmann
      • Helmut Deutsch
      • Schön Rosmarin
      • Martha Argerich
      • Fritz Kreisler
      • Sarah Nemtanu
    • Ópera

    06:00 La Gioconda de Ponchielli en el Gran Teatre del Liceu

      • Beethoven | Symphony No. 7 - III. Allegretto
      • Orchestre de Chambre de Lausanne
      • Ludwig van Beethoven
      • Santtu-Matias Rouvali
      • Prélude, choral et fugue
      • Michel Dalberto
      • César Franck
      • Symphony no 3 | Menuetto
      • Orchestre de Paris
      • Franz Schubert
      • Duncan Ward
    • Clásica

    09:30 Orquesta Sinfónica de Montreal, Rafael Payare: Bruckner, Sinfonía nº7

    • Clásica

    10:35 City of Birmingham Symphony Orchestra, Sheku Kanneh-Mason and Mirga Gražinytė-Tyla at the BBC Proms

      • Piano Concerto no 1 | Lento - Moderato - Allegro con brio
      • Dmitri Shostakovich
      • Bertrand Chamayou
      • Lucienne Renaudin Vary
      • Tugan Sokhiev
      • Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse
      • Deh tu bell'anima (act 2)
      • Joyce DiDonato
      • Vincenzo Bellini
      • Riccardo Frizza
      • Piano Quintet | Allegro non troppo, ma con fuoco
      • Michel Dalberto
      • César Franck
      • Novus Quartet
      • Schumann | Genoveva, overture op. 81
      • Robert Schumann
      • Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse
      • Maxim Emelyanychev
      • Firebird | Finale
      • Igor Stravinsky
      • Daniel Harding
      • Orchestre de Paris
    • Ópera

    13:00 Ariadna en Naxos de Richard Strauss en el Festival d'Aix-en-Provence

      • Les pecheurs de perles | Me voilà seule dans la nuit
      • Georges Bizet
      • Julie Fuchs
      • Alexandre Bloch
      • Orchestre National de Lille
      • La Damnation de Faust | Marche hongroise
      • Les Siècles
      • Hector Berlioz
      • François-Xavier Roth
      • Les Nuits d'été | L'île inconnue
      • Hector Berlioz
      • Marie-Nicole Lemieux
      • Yannick Nézet-Séguin
      • Orchestre Métropolitain de Montréal
      • Three Movements from Petrushka
      • Boris Giltburg
      • Igor Stravinsky
      • Bach | Keyboard Concerto No. 3 - 1er mvt
      • András Schiff
      • Johann Sebastian Bach
      • Orchestre de Chambre de Lausanne
      • András Schiff
      • Messe des morts | Introitus
      • Skip Sempé
      • Jean Gilles
      • Capriccio Stravagante
      • Capella Cracoviensi
      • Te Deum
      • Jean-Baptiste Lully
      • Millenium Orchestra
      • Choeur de chambre de Namur
      • Leonardo García Alarcón
      • Brandenburg Concerto no 3 | Allegro
      • Budapest Festival Orchestra
      • Johann Sebastian Bach
      • Iván Fischer
      • Missa brevis BWV 236 | Cum Sanctu Spiritu
      • Collegium Vocale Gent
      • Johann Sebastian Bach
      • Philippe Herreweghe
      • Brandenburg Concerto no. 4 | Allegro
      • Concerto Köln
      • Johann Sebastian Bach
      • Cantata BWV 105 | Herr, gehe nicht ins Gericht mit deinem Kn
      • Johann Sebastian Bach
      • Raphaël Pichon
      • Ensemble Pygmalion
      • Symphony no 3 | Poco allegretto
      • Johannes Brahms
      • Jonathan Nott
      • Orchestre de la Suisse Romande
      • Trumpet Concerto | Finale
      • Joseph Haydn
      • Alison Balsom
      • Tugan Sokhiev
      • Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse
      • Cello Sonata op. 69 | Allegro, ma non tanto
      • Gautier Capuçon
      • Ludwig van Beethoven
      • Frank Braley
    • Clásica

    17:00 Alexandre Kantorow, Orchestre philharmonique de Monte-Carlo

    • Clásica

    18:15 Sergey Khachatryan, Orchestre philharmonique de Monte-Carlo

      • Piano Sonata No.14 | Adagio sostenuto
      • Nicholas Angelich
      • Ludwig van Beethoven
      • Rhapsody on a Theme of Paganini
      • Sergei Rachmaninov
      • Alexei Volodin
      • Jonathan Nott
      • Orchestre de la Suisse Romande
      • Symphony no 2 | Allegro molto
      • Sergei Rachmaninov
      • Orch. Philharmonique Royal de Liège
      • Christian Arming
      • Falla | Nights in the Gardens of Spain - No. 1
      • Manuel De Falla
      • Orquesta Nacional de España
      • Josep Pons
      • Josep Colom
      • La Valse
      • Maurice Ravel
      • Alexandre Bloch
      • Orchestre National de Lille
    • Jazz

    21:00 Rhoda Scott, Lady Quarty + Special Guest Bernard Purdie - Jazz à vienne

    • Jazz

    22:00 Guillaume Perret - Jazz à Vienne

    • Jazz

    23:15 Con Brio - Jazz en Viena