00:50
Classical
02:00
Classical
03:10
Classical
04:30
Classical
- L'incoronazione di Poppea | Pur ti miro, pur ti godo
- Claudio Monteverdi
- Elsa Benoit
- Jake Arditti
- Cappella Mediterranea
- Leonardo García Alarcón
- The Four seasons | Summer - Presto
- Antonio Vivaldi
- Gilone Gaubert
- Les talens lyriques
- Christophe Rousset
06:00
Classical
07:05
Classical
08:10
Classical
- Songs My Mother Taught Me
- Antonín Dvořák
- Aida Garifullina
- Maciej Pikulski
- Jean-Pierre Loisil
09:45
Classical
11:25
Classical
13:00
Jazz
13:50
Jazz
15:05
Jazz
- The Last Spring
- London Symphony Orchestra
- Edvard Grieg
- Michael Tilson Thomas
- Tchaikovsky | Symphony no.5 - IV. Finale
- Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky
- Orchestre National de Lille
- Lionel Bringuier
- Chopin | Nocturne op. 62 no 2
- Frédéric Chopin
- Evgeny Kissin
- Dvořák | The Noon Witch
- Antonín Dvořák
- Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra
- Gianandrea Noseda
- Symphony no. 1 | Scherzo
- Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse
- Tarmo Peltokoski
- Serrat | Mediterráneo
- Joan Manuel Serrat
- Cappella Mediterranea
- Leonardo García Alarcón
- Olivier Simonnet
17:00
Opera
18:45
Opera
19:35
Classical
- Concerto for orchestra | Presentando le coppie
- Orchestre Philharmonique Royal de Liège
- Gergely Madaras
- Béla Bartók
- Symphony no. 2 | Andante moderato
- Orchestre de Paris
- Klaus Mäkelä
21:00
Classical
22:10
Classical
23:10
Classical
01:40
Opera
02:35
Classical
04:00
Classical
- Rhapsodie pour clarinette et orchestre
- Dmitry Rasul-Kareyev
- Orchestre de la Suisse Romande
- Jonathan Nott
- Claude Debussy
- Polonaise No. 6 in A-flat Major, Op. 53, 'Heroic'
- Lucas Debargue
- Scene and aria of Lisa (act III)
- Pyotr Ilych Tchaikovsky
- Asmik Grigorian
- Orchestre de la Suisse Romande
- Jonathan Nott
- La Mer | Jeux de vagues
- Kazuki Yamada
- Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse
- La Traviata | Di Provenza il mar, il suol
- Giuseppe Verdi
- Massimo Cavalletti
- Massimo Zanetti
- Orchestre Philharmonique de Monte-Carlo
06:30
Dance
07:35
Classical
08:30
Jazz
- Haydn | Symphony No. 104 in D major
- Joseph Haydn
- Orchestre de Chambre de Lausanne
- Christoph Eschenbach
- Piano Sonata No.19 in C minor, D. 958 | Menuetto
- Michel Dalberto
- Franz Schubert
- Siegfried Idyll
- Richard Wagner
- Orchestre symphonique de Montréal
- Susanna Mälkki
- Mass in B minor - Gloria
- Johann Sebastian Bach
- John Eliot Gardiner
- The Monteverdi Choir
- English Baroque Soloists
10:00
Opera
- Tchaikovsky | Symphony no.5 - IV. Finale
- Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky
- Orchestre National de Lille
- Lionel Bringuier
13:30
Jazz
15:00
Jazz
15:40
Documentary
- Timba a la americana
- Harold López-Nussa
- Luques Curtis
- Natascha Rogers
- Ruy Adrian Lopez-Nussa
17:10
Classical
18:40
Classical
20:30
Opera
23:30
Classical
To the top